| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beer Bottle | 24 |
9.3%
|
|
| Bottle | 20 |
7.8%
|
|
| Coke Bottle | 11 |
4.3%
|
|
| Coke bottle | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Frytol Bottle | 13 |
5.1%
|
|
| beer botlle | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| beer bottle | 43 |
16.7%
|
|
| big bottle | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| bottle | 10 |
3.9%
|
|
| coke bottle | 57 |
22.2%
|
|
| frytol bottle | 59 |
23%
|
|
| laddle | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| litre bottle | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| schnapp bottle | 8 |
3.1%
|
|
| small tied rubber | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| small tin tomato tin | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| small tomato cup | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| small voltic bottle | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| spoonful | 1 |
0.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.