| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Abasi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Abetifi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Aboagye Estate | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Abompase | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Aborobeano | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Abrim | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Accra | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| Accra Central | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Adeiso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Adenta | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Adiembra | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Adina | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Adoagyiri | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Adukrom | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Aflao | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| Aframso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Agbledomi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Agogo | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Agordeke | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ahwerase | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Akatsi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Akokorri | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Akropong | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Akwele Newtown | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Alakple | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Amankwakurom | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Amanteng | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Amonokrom | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Anomabo Mampong | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Anyaa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Asamankese | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| Asawase | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Asesewa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Asiakwa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Asikasu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Asisiriwa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Asokwa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Asuboi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Atebubu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Atibie | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Atimatim | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Atuba | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Awukugua | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ayima | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Baaduli | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Baawuro | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bamang | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bawjeise | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bawjiase | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bawku | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bepong | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Berekum | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Berekuso Market | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bibiani | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bimbila | 5 |
1.8%
|
|
| Bolgatanga | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bontrase | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bonwire | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Brahabebome | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bredi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Brewaniase | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| CPC | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Cape Coast | 5 |
1.8%
|
|
| Central University | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Chereponi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Chiana | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Chiraa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Circle | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Community 1 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Community one | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dagbiribogri | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Damanko | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Danso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dawu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Djaion | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Doboro taxi station | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dodowa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dr. Mensah | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Effiduase | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| Effigyase | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ehiamankyene | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ejisu | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Ejura | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ekinkaso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ekoso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Eque | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Fotobi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Fumesua | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Funsi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Garu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Guru | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Gyakiti | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Heng | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Hohoe | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| Juabeng | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| Juaso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kabile | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kadjebi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kaneshie | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Kasoa | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Kasuliyili | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kejetia | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Kibi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kintampo | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| Kodiabe | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Koforidua | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Kogni | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Konkonuru | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kormantse | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kpabia | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kpando | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Kpeve | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kumasi | 9 |
3.3%
|
|
| Kumbungu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kwaso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kweku Pamfo | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kyekyewere | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Lapaz | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Larteh | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Lungbung | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Madina | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mamfe | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mampong | 5 |
1.8%
|
|
| Mankango | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mankessim | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Mankongo | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mankrano | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Manwe | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mempeasem | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mensakrom | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mepom | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mpraeso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nakpachee | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nandom | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Narongo | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Navrongo | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Nayoku | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| New Agyina | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| New Mangoase | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| New Town | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nkawkaw | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Nkoranza | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nkwanta | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nsakye | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nsawam | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nsawkaw | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nsuta | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Ntiribuoho | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nyakrom | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Nyoli | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Obemen | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Obosomase | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Obuasi | 5 |
1.8%
|
|
| Obuoho | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Odoyefe | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Odumase | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Offinso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Oforikrom | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Okorase | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Old Tafo | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pakro | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Patriensa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pepeeso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pisigu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pomposo | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pramso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Putubiiw | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Roman Hill | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Saboba | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sakogu | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sandema | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sankana | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Savelugu | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Senya | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Somanya | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Sowutuom | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Suame | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Subinso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sunyani | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Taifa | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Tamale | 5 |
1.8%
|
|
| Tanoso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Tatali | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Tayirekora | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Techiman | 7 |
2.6%
|
|
| Tema | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Tolong | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Tsrukpe | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Twifo Praso | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Veri | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Walewale | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Wenchiki | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Winneba | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Winneba Junction | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Woraso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Wulensi | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Wuraponso | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Wurinyanga | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Yaase | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Yegyi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Yendi | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| circle | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| kpong | 1 |
0.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.