| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 207 Benz Bus | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| 207 Benz bus | 8 |
3.3%
|
|
| 35 seater Benz bus | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Benz Bus | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Big cargo truck | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Cargo Truck | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Datson pickup | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kia truck | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Market Truck Cargo | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Metro Bus | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Metro Mass Transport | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mini Bus | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Neoplan bus | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Neoplan long bus | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Tata Bus | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Taxi | 19 |
7.7%
|
|
| Urvan | 30 |
12.2%
|
|
| cargo truck | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| kia truck | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| long bus | 8 |
3.3%
|
|
| market truck | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| market trucks | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| mini bus | 87 |
35.4%
|
|
| taxi | 62 |
25.2%
|
|
| urvan | 10 |
4.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.