| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2200g Salsa Tomato Container | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2200g salsa tomato container | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| Black Rubber | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Bowl | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| Handful | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| Paint Rubber | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| Piece | 50 |
18.9%
|
|
| Small Basket | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| Small Bunch | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| bowl | 34 |
12.9%
|
|
| cup | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| fingers | 7 |
2.7%
|
|
| handful | 40 |
15.2%
|
|
| margarine | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| margarine cup | 6 |
2.3%
|
|
| olonka | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| paint rubber | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| piece | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| pieces | 85 |
32.2%
|
|
| rubber bucket | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| satchet | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| small basket | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| tomato tin | 1 |
0.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.