| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2200kg salsa tomato container | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| Bowl | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Gino tin | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Handful | 35 |
21.2%
|
|
| Margerine Cup | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Olonka | 10 |
6.1%
|
|
| Small Basket | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| big bowl | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| bowl | 10 |
6.1%
|
|
| bucket | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| gino tin | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| handful | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| handfull | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| margarine cup | 11 |
6.7%
|
|
| medium tomato tin | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| nuts | 14 |
8.5%
|
|
| olonka | 52 |
31.5%
|
|
| pieces | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| rubber bucket | 5 |
3%
|
|
| small basket | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| small bowl | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| small bucket | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| small bunch | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| tomato cup | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| tomato tin | 4 |
2.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.