| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Akua Sakyiabea Akuffo | 15 |
5.2%
|
|
| Akua Sakyiabia Akuffo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Andrews Botchway | 6 |
2.1%
|
|
| Bawa Rejoice | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Bukari Dahamam | 7 |
2.4%
|
|
| Bukari Dahamani | 17 |
5.9%
|
|
| Christopher K. Odoi | 3 |
1%
|
|
| Clement Osei Manu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Eric Amo Jones | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Eunice Torto | 12 |
4.2%
|
|
| Jennifer Acquah-Mensah | 21 |
7.3%
|
|
| John Aglomah | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| John Kwose Emmanuel | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| John-Kwose Emmanuel | 14 |
4.8%
|
|
| Johnsom Agolmah | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Johnson Aglomah | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Johnson Agolmah | 3 |
1%
|
|
| Justice K. Antwi | 28 |
9.7%
|
|
| Justice Maddy | 9 |
3.1%
|
|
| Kojo Rockson | 20 |
6.9%
|
|
| Maame Esi | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| Maame Esi Aikins | 14 |
4.8%
|
|
| Maxwell Akanna | 7 |
2.4%
|
|
| Maxwell Akannah | 24 |
8.3%
|
|
| Mugisu A | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mugisu A. | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Naku Adama | 27 |
9.3%
|
|
| Perpetual Joan Som | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Rebbecca Ama Larbi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Rebecca Ama Larbi | 11 |
3.8%
|
|
| Rejoice Bawa | 7 |
2.4%
|
|
| Rita Adjei Akweley | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| Rita Akweley | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Rita Akweley Adjei | 5 |
1.7%
|
|
| Shaibu Issifu | 15 |
5.2%
|
|
| christopher K. Odoi | 1 |
0.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.