| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Margarine cup | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Margerine Cup | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Olonka | 4 |
2.4%
|
|
| Paint Rubber | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| Spoon | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Spoonful | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Tablespoon | 37 |
21.9%
|
|
| Tablespoons | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| bowl | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| cup | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| handful | 11 |
6.5%
|
|
| handfull | 4 |
2.4%
|
|
| magarine cup | 6 |
3.6%
|
|
| margarine | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| margarine container | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| margarine cup | 39 |
23.1%
|
|
| milk tin | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| olonka | 3 |
1.8%
|
|
| paint container | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| paint rubber | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| piece | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| sachet | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| satchet | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| small | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| small bowl | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| small quantity | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| small tied rubber | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| small tin | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| spoonful | 23 |
13.6%
|
|
| spoonfull | 11 |
6.5%
|
|
| tablespoon | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| tomato tin | 1 |
0.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.