| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cowbell (Large tin) | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Cowbell (big tin) | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Cowbell (medium satchet) | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Cowbell Satchet Large | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Cowbell Satchet-medium | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Cowbell Tin | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Cowbell smallest satchet | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Large Satchet | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| Large Tin | 5 |
3.4%
|
|
| Large tin (Peak) | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Nido | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| Nido Small satchet | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Peak (Tin) | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Peak (Tinned) | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Peak Milk | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Small Satchet | 4 |
2.7%
|
|
| Small satchet | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Small satchet-Cowbell | 4 |
2.7%
|
|
| Sweet (smallest satchet) | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| cowbell | 6 |
4.1%
|
|
| cowbell satchet | 23 |
15.6%
|
|
| cowbell small sachet | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| cowbell tin | 5 |
3.4%
|
|
| large | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| large (peak tin) | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| large tin | 17 |
11.6%
|
|
| large tin (Cowbell) | 3 |
2%
|
|
| large tin (Nido) | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| large tin (peak) | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| medium | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| sachet | 4 |
2.7%
|
|
| small cowbell | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| small sachet | 47 |
32%
|
|
| small sachet (Cowbell) | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| small satchet | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| tied rubber | 1 |
0.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.