| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Gino tin | 14 |
9.9%
|
|
| 1 sack | 5 |
3.5%
|
|
| Basin | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Basket | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Big tomato tin | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Gino tin | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| Jute Bag | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| Small bunch | 22 |
15.6%
|
|
| basin | 8 |
5.7%
|
|
| big bag | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| big sack | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| big tomato container | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| half sack | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| jute bag | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| large basin | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| olonka | 3 |
2.1%
|
|
| one sack | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| polythene bag | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| small bag | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| small basin | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| small basket | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| small bunch | 33 |
23.4%
|
|
| small sack | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| tin tomato tin | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| tomato cup | 8 |
5.7%
|
|
| tomato tin | 29 |
20.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.