| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 225 |
4.2%
|
|
| 1 | 830 |
15.4%
|
|
| 2 | 38 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3 | 24 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4 | 1230 |
22.8%
|
|
| 5 | 283 |
5.2%
|
|
| 6 | 357 |
6.6%
|
|
| 7 | 768 |
14.2%
|
|
| 8 | 302 |
5.6%
|
|
| 9 | 135 |
2.5%
|
|
| 10 | 649 |
12%
|
|
| 11 | 193 |
3.6%
|
|
| 12 | 102 |
1.9%
|
|
| 13 | 153 |
2.8%
|
|
| 14 | 83 |
1.5%
|
|
| 15 | 30 |
0.6%
|