| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 830 |
15.4%
|
|
| 2 | 1268 |
23.5%
|
|
| 3 | 1075 |
19.9%
|
|
| 4 | 1310 |
24.3%
|
|
| 5 | 560 |
10.4%
|
|
| 6 | 244 |
4.5%
|
|
| 7 | 73 |
1.4%
|
|
| 8 | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9 | 16 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0%
|