| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 |
2.7%
|
|
| 2 | 27 |
8.2%
|
|
| 3 | 186 |
56.4%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
3.6%
|
|
| 6 | 89 |
27%
|
|
| 8 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 10 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 437 |