| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -77 | Other (specify) | 5 |
2.4%
|
| 1 | Vehicles (car, boat, bike, motorbike, handcarts, etc.) | 4 |
1.9%
|
| 2 | Furniture (bed, chair, vases, mirror, etc.) | 51 |
24.6%
|
| 3 | Kitchen and other equipment (cutlery, pots, pans, plates, etc.) | 12 |
5.8%
|
| 4 | Electronic equipment, (lamps, mobile phone, television, etc.) | 129 |
62.3%
|
| 5 | Tools | 6 |
2.9%
|
| Sysmiss | Not applicable | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | Don't know | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | Refused to answer | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 4250 |