| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 663 |
93.9%
|
|
| 1 | 43 |
6.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | Don't know | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | Refused to answer | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | Not applicable | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 3751 |