| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -99 | Do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -77 | Other | 3 |
9.1%
|
| 1 | Traditional/ tribal religion | 1 |
3%
|
| 2 | Muslim | 7 |
21.2%
|
| 3 | Catholic | 3 |
9.1%
|
| 4 | Anglican | 4 |
12.1%
|
| 5 | Apostolic or New Apostolic Church | 3 |
9.1%
|
| 6 | Assembly of God Church | 1 |
3%
|
| 7 | Baptist Church | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Church of Christ | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Church of God | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | Gospel/ New Testament/ Injili Church | 3 |
9.1%
|
| 14 | Legio Maria Church | 0 |
0%
|
| 16 | NENO | 0 |
0%
|
| 17 | Pentecostal Church | 6 |
18.2%
|
| 18 | Roho Church | 0 |
0%
|
| 19 | Salvation Army Church | 1 |
3%
|
| 20 | Seventh Day Adventists | 1 |
3%
|
| Sysmiss | 4028 |