| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABATURANYI NTIBARWANYA ISURI | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| ABATURANYI NTIBAYIRWANYIJE | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| ABO BADIKANIJE BTARWANYA ISURI | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| AHANTU H'AMABUYE | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| AHANTU HAHANAMYE | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| AMABUYE MENSHI MU MIRIMA | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| AMAZI AKABIJE KUBA MENSHI | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| AMAZI AVA KU MUHANDA | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| AMAZI AVA KUMAZU ADAFATWA. | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| AMAZI MENSHI | 2 |
3.3%
|
|
| AMAZI MENSHI AHAMANUKA | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| AMAZI YATUTUKAGA MU MUHANDA | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| BWABOTWATIRANYIJE NTIBAYIRWAN | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| GUSAZA | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| GUSIBURA IMIRINGOTI IKUZURAVUB | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| HARAHANAMYE CYANE | 2 |
3.3%
|
|
| IMBARAGA NKEYA | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| IMITERERE KAREMANO | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| IMITERERE YUBUTAKA | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| IMYUMVIRE MIKE | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| IMYUZURE YO MU BIRUNGA | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| INKA ZIRAHANGIZA | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| INKA ZONA IBYATSI | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| INTEGE NKE ZO Z'UBUSAZA | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| INTEGE NKEYA KUBERA IZABUKURU | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| ISI NGUFI Y'URUBUYE | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| ISURI IFITE INGUFU | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| IZABUKURU | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| KUBURA IBIKORESHO | 6 |
10%
|
|
| KUBURA IBIKORESHO IPIKI,IBITIY | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| KUBURA IBITI BIRWANYA ISURI | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| KUBURA IBUKORESHO | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| KUBURA IMBARAGA ZO KUBYIKORERA | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| KUBURA IMBUTO YURUBINGO | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| KUDAFATA AMAZI AVA KU MAZU | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| KUDAKORERA ICYO GIKORWA HAMWE, | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| KUDASHYIRA HAMWE NGO BAYIRWANY | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| KUTABIHURIZAHO KUMIRIMA YOSE | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| KUYITEZWA NABOMWADIKIRANIJE | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| KWANGIRIZWA NABATURANYI | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| NGOYABUZE AHANTU AGURIRA IBITI | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| NI KUGASOZI GAHANAMYE CYANE | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| RIGORE IMENA AMAZI MUMURIMA | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| SI MUMIRIMA YACU | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| UBUHANAME | 4 |
6.7%
|
|
| UBUHANAME BUNINI | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| UBUMENYI BUKE | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| UBUTAKA BWO GUTURWAHO | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| UBUTAKA BWOROSHYE | 1 |
1.7%
|
|
| URWIRI | 1 |
1.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.