| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| - | 4 |
10%
|
|
| 0 | 2 |
5%
|
|
| 1 | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| ABANTU BADAFATA AMAZI KU MAZU | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| AMAZI ATERWA NO GUTEMBA IBITI | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| AMAZI MENSHI | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| AMAZI MENSHI AHANYURA | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| AMAZI YATURUKAGA MU MUHANDA | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| IMBARAGA NKE ZOKUBIKORA | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| IMITERERE YUBUTAKA | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| INKA ZIRAHANGIZA | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| INTEGE NKE | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| IZUBA RYINSHI MUGIHE CYITERA | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| KUBA BATABONA UBUSHOBOZI | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| KUBURA AMAFARANGA | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| KUBURA IBIKORESHO | 2 |
5%
|
|
| KUBURA IMBARAGA ZO KURWANYA IS | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| KUTAGIRA UBUMENYI BUHAGIJE | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| NA | 2 |
5%
|
|
| NI KUMUSOZI | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| NTAYINDI | 2 |
5%
|
|
| NTAZO | 2 |
5%
|
|
| UBUHANAME | 3 |
7.5%
|
|
| UBUHANAME BUKABIJE | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| UBUMENYI BUKE | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| UBUSAZA | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| UBUSHOBOZI BUKE | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| UMWANYA URABURA | 1 |
2.5%
|
|
| _ | 2 |
5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.