| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aek Phnum | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Angk Snuol | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Angkor Borei | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Angkor Chey | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Angkor Chum | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Angkor Thum | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Anlong Veaeng | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| Aoral | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ba Phnum | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bakan | 9 |
0.9%
|
|
| Banan | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Banteay Ampil | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Banteay Meas | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Banteay Srei | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bar Kaev | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Baray | 12 |
1.2%
|
|
| Baribour | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Basedth | 13 |
1.3%
|
|
| Batheay | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Bati | 9 |
0.9%
|
|
| Bavel | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Borei Cholsar | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Botum Sakor | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chamkar Leu | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Chamkar Mon | 19 |
1.9%
|
|
| Chantrea | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Chetr Borei | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cheung Prey | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Chey Saen | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chhaeb | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Chhloung | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chhuk | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Chi Kraeng | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| Choam Khsant | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chol Kiri | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Chong Kal | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Chum Kiri | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dambae | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Dang Tong | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dangkao | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Doun Penh | 12 |
1.2%
|
|
| Kaev Seima | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kamchay Mear | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kampong Leaeng | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kampong Rou | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kampong Seila | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kampong Siem | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Kampong Svay | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kampong Trabaek | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Kampong Trach | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kampong Tralach | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Kamrieng | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kandal Stueng | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Kandieng | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kang Meas | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Kanhchriech | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kaoh Andaet | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kaoh Nheaek | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kaoh Soutin | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kaoh Thum | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Khsach Kandal | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Kien Svay | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Kiri Sakor | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kiri Vong | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Koas Krala | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kong Pisei | 12 |
1.2%
|
|
| Koun Mom | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Krakor | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Kralanh | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Krong Ban Lung | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Krong Battambang | 13 |
1.3%
|
|
| Krong Bavet | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Krong Chbar Mon | 13 |
1.3%
|
|
| Krong Doun Kaev | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Krong Kaeb | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Krong Kampong Cham | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Krong Kampong Chhnang | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Krong Kampot | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Krong Khemarak Phoumin | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Krong Kracheh | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Krong Pailin | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Krong Paoy Paet | 9 |
0.9%
|
|
| Krong Preah Sihanouk | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Krong Preah Vihear | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Krong Prey Veng | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Krong Pursat | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Krong Saen Monourom | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Krong Samraong | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Krong Serei Saophoan | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| Krong Siem Reab | 16 |
1.6%
|
|
| Krong Stueng Saen | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Krong Stueng Traeng | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Krong Suong | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Krong Svay Rieng | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Krong Ta Khmau | 12 |
1.2%
|
|
| Krouch Chhmar | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kuleaen | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Leuk Daek | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Lumphat | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lvea Aem | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Malai | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Me Sang | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Mean Chey | 44 |
4.4%
|
|
| Memot | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| Mondol Seima | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mongkol Borei | 9 |
0.9%
|
|
| Moung Ruessei | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Mukh Kampul | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Odongk | 13 |
1.3%
|
|
| Ou Chrov | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ou Chum | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ou Reang | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ou Reang Ov | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ou Ya Dav | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Pea Reang | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Peam Chor | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Peam Ro | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pech Chreada | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Phnom Proek | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Phnum Kravanh | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Phnum Srok | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Phnum Sruoch | 10 |
1%
|
|
| Ponhea Kraek | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| Popnhea Lueu | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pou Rieng | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pou Senchey | 17 |
1.7%
|
|
| Prampir Meakkakra | 10 |
1%
|
|
| Prasat Bakong | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Prasat Ballangk | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Prasat Sambour | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Preaek Prasab | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Preah Netr Preah | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Preah Sdach | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Prey Chhor | 10 |
1%
|
|
| Prey Kabbas | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Prey Nob | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Puok | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Rolea B'ier | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Romeas Haek | 9 |
0.9%
|
|
| Rotonak Mondol | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Rovieng | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ruessei Kaev | 23 |
2.3%
|
|
| Rukhak Kiri | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Rumduol | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| S'ang | 10 |
1%
|
|
| Saensokh | 16 |
1.6%
|
|
| Sambour | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sameakki Mean Chey | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Samlout | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sampov Lun | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Samraong | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| Samraong Tong | 14 |
1.4%
|
|
| Sandan | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sangkae | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| Sangkum Thmei | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Santuk | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sesan | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Siem Bouk | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Siem Pang | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sithor Kandal | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Snuol | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Soutr Nikom | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Srae Ambel | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Srei Santhor | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| Srei Snam | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Stoung | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Stueng Trang | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Svay Antor | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Svay Chek | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Svay Chrum | 9 |
0.9%
|
|
| Svay Leu | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Svay Teab | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ta Veaeng | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tboung Khmum | 12 |
1.2%
|
|
| Thala Barivat | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Thma Bang | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Thma Koul | 9 |
0.9%
|
|
| Thma Puok | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Thpong | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Tram Kak | 11 |
1.1%
|
|
| Trapeang Prasat | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Treang | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| Tuek Chhou | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| Tuek Phos | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| Tuol Kouk | 19 |
1.9%
|
|
| Varin | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Veal Veaeng | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Veun Sai | 1 |
0.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.