| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 66 |
3.3%
|
|
| Abadam LGA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Abajiri unit, monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Abbaricommunity ofmonguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Akko | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Alamdari, kulli ward monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Alla lawanti | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Amarwa | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Amarwa konduga | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Apapa | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Apapa, lagos | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Asawa ward, monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Askira Uba | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AskiraUba | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Auno | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Auno konduga | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Auno konduga borno state | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Azir | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Azir dambo a | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Azir damboa | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Azir lawanty B | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BAMA | 29 |
1.4%
|
|
| Baga | 26 |
1.3%
|
|
| Baga ward, kukawa | 26 |
1.3%
|
|
| Baga ward/Kukawa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Baga/kukawa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bahargu | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bakasi kukawa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bama | 169 |
8.3%
|
|
| Banki | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Benesheik | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Benisheirk kaga local govt area borno state | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Birnin kebbi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Biu | 24 |
1.2%
|
|
| Bohol wulari village monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Boskoro | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Boskorom | 11 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bulabulin konduga | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bulamore Bama | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bulamore in Bama | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bulangulai | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bulunkutu | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Chad Basin | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Chibok | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Chiraro village moguni wulo ward | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Chiraru village wulo ward monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Conduga | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dabam masara kukawa | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dabam masara kukawa Lga | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dabam masarakukawa lga | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Daban Masara( kukawa) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Daban masara | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Daban masara kukawa KUKAWA LGA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dabar masara | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dabar masara, kukawa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dalwa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Damaboa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Damasak | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Damaturu | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Damaturu Yobe State | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dambao | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Damboa | 86 |
4.2%
|
|
| Damboa capital | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Damboa central | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Damboa main town | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| Damboa town | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Damboa/abba gajiri | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Damboa/bale | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Damboa/blangilan | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Damboa/kafa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Damboa/maleri | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Damboa/mashameri kura | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Damboa/muchima | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Damboa/mulgwai | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Damboa/wawa kura | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dambowa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dambuwa | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dikwa | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dobabi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dobobai | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Doro | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Doro Baga | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dowabaye | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dsmboa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dubabayi (monguno) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dubabayi village monguno | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dusman | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Fanakaye | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Fannamari ngurno ward monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Fulka gwoza | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GUMNARI KAWURO WARD MONGUNO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Gaga | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Gambaru | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gamboru | 53 |
2.6%
|
|
| Gamboru 1 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Gamboru Ngala | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gawoyi ward, marte | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Geidam | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Gomnari village monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Gudunbali | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Gujba Yobe state | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Gumnari village monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Gumnari ward monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Guzamala | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Gwambi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Gwoza | 12 |
0.6%
|
|
| Gwoza borno state | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Gwozo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Hawul | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Here | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Here (Baga) kukawa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ibadan | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Jakana | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Jakana konduga | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Jere | 141 |
7%
|
|
| Jou | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KUKAWA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KUKAWA LGA WULO WARD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kaduna | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kaga | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kala balge | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kala/Balge | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kala/balge | 19 |
0.9%
|
|
| Kala/balge / abbari | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kala/balge / bineri | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kala/balge / dema | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kala/balge / jarawa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kala/balge / musari | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kala/balge / shekhadai | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kala/balge / sigal | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kala/balge / tatakura | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kala/balge / wajakal | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kala/balge /dema | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kala/balge /takakura | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kala/balge /tukakura | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kala/balge/ karke | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kala/balge/ tukakuram | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kalabalge | 96 |
4.7%
|
|
| Kalabalge/dema | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kasaa ward, monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kasawa ward monguno | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kasawa ward, monguno | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kaua (Baga) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kaua baga | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kaua cross kukawa | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kaua kukawa LGA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kauwa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kauwa, Kukawa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kauwa, baga ward | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kauwa, baga ward kukawa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kauwa, kukawa | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kawuram | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kaza | 9 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kaza monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kazaa, monguno | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kiranuwa | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kirenowa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kirsima | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kirsima village monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Koduga | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kondug a | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| Konduga | 170 |
8.4%
|
|
| Konduga town | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Konduga/arnari | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Konduga/buturo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Konduga/jakana | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Konduga/jewu | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Konduga/kawuri | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Konduga/maidubori | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Konduga/shariff malumri | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Konduga/yabal | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Koshebe | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Krisima Adumari | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Krisima Adumari (Monguno) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kuk awa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kukawa | 81 |
4%
|
|
| Kukawa Baga | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kukawa Baga Town | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kukawa Baga Ward | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kukawa Baga town | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kukawa Baga ward | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kukawa Dabam masara | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kukawa LGA | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kukawa LGA BAGA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kukawa LGA BAGA WARD | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kukawa dabar masara | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kukawa lga Borno State | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kukawa town | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kukawa town Baga | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kukawa, Kauwa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kukawa, kauwa | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kukawa, kauwa. | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kulli | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kunduga | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kuros kukawa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kursuma | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kwargube | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kwaya | 38 |
1.9%
|
|
| Kwaya Kusar | 29 |
1.4%
|
|
| Kwaya kuasr | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kwaya kusar | 61 |
3%
|
|
| Laskuri | 9 |
0.4%
|
|
| Laskuri Mafa LGA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Lawanti | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Lowa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MMC | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| MONGUNO WULO WARD MIDI VILLAGE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MONGUNO manzai village | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Madube gwoza | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Maf | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mafa | 158 |
7.8%
|
|
| Maiduguri | 34 |
1.7%
|
|
| Maiduguri metropolitan | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Malemari damboa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Malemuri damboa borno state | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mamdarari konduga | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Manguno | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Marte | 32 |
1.6%
|
|
| Marte (kirenowa) | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Marte (kuya village) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Marte Allalawanti | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Marte Allawanti village | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Marte LGA | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Marte LGA AJAA VILLAGE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Marte LGA(Kirenowa) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Marte allah | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Marte kulli ward | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Marte maje malori village | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Marte mommo village | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mattawari village monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mel Four | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mintar | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Molgoi bulangila | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mongono | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Monguno | 11 |
0.5%
|
|
| Monguno (Musaram village) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Monguno (Tendele village) | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Monguno (musaram village) | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Monguno (musaram) | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Monguno (tendele) | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Monguno (wulo village) | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Monguno (wulo) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Monguno Arasa mintar ward | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Monguno Lingir Village | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Monguno Musaram Village | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Monguno garu kime | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Monguno kauram ward | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Monguno kaza | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Monguno kilaro | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Monguno village Dasaa | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Monguno wulo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Monguno wulo ward | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Monguno wulo ward chadle | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Monguno, kauram village. | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Monguno, kawuram collage. | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Monguno, kawuram village | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Monguno, kawuram village. | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Monguno, kawuram ward, musaram. | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Monguno, lawanti | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Monguno, musaram village | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Monguno, musaram village. | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Monguno, musaram. | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Monguno, sheriff musari | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Monguno, wulo kudomri | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Monguno, wulo ward | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mubi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mubi Adamawa State | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mulgue damboa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mune | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mungulo guzuwa village monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mungulol guzuwa village (monguno) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Musaram | 8 |
0.4%
|
|
| Musaram village monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Musaram village of monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mussaram unit monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mussaram unit, monguno | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mussaramunit, monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ngala | 176 |
8.7%
|
|
| Ngulewa badairi ward, marte | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ngurno ward | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Nguro Soye in Bama | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Nguro Soye ward of Bama LG | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Numan | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Nyalleri damboa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| O | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ran kalabalge | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rann kala balge | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Rann kalabalge | 32 |
1.6%
|
|
| Soye | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Soye in Bama L G A | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Soye ward Bama LG A | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sumaila | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sume alla lawanti ward, monguno | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sume, alla lawanti monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sume, alla lawanti ward monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Tamsu ngamdu | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Wandali | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Wanldali | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Wawa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Wulgo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Wulo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Wulo village | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Wulo ward monguno | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Wulo ward, monguno | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| Wulo, Kazawa ward | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Wulo, kasawa ward | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Yedi | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Yimirdlalang | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Yimirshka | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Zankari | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Zankari gumnari monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Zankari gumnari monguno | 1 |
0%
|
|
| kukawa Baga ward | 1 |
0%
|
|
| kukawa LGA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| mafa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| wulo village monguno | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.