| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cattle CROSS_BREED | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Cattle CROSS_BREED Cattle LOCAL_BREED Goat CROSS_BREED Sheep CROSS_BREED | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Cattle CROSS_BREED Goat LOCAL_BREED | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Cattle CROSS_BREED Goat LOCAL_BREED Sheep LOCAL_BREED Chicken CROSS_BREED Beehive | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Cattle LOCAL_BREED | 35 |
7.5%
|
|
| Cattle LOCAL_BREED Chicken LOCAL_BREED | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Cattle LOCAL_BREED Chicken LOCAL_BREED Donkey | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Cattle LOCAL_BREED Donkey | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Cattle LOCAL_BREED Goat CROSS_BREED | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Cattle LOCAL_BREED Goat CROSS_BREED Goat LOCAL_BREED | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Cattle LOCAL_BREED Goat LOCAL_BREED | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| Cattle LOCAL_BREED Goat LOCAL_BREED Chicken CROSS_BREED | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Cattle LOCAL_BREED Goat LOCAL_BREED Chicken LOCAL_BREED | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Cattle LOCAL_BREED Goat LOCAL_BREED Sheep CROSS_BREED | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Cattle LOCAL_BREED Goat LOCAL_BREED Sheep LOCAL_BREED | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Cattle LOCAL_BREED Goat LOCAL_BREED Sheep LOCAL_BREED Chicken CROSS_BREED | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Cattle LOCAL_BREED Goat LOCAL_BREED Sheep LOCAL_BREED Chicken LOCAL_BREED | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Cattle LOCAL_BREED Other (specify) | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Cattle LOCAL_BREED Sheep LOCAL_BREED | 15 |
3.2%
|
|
| Cattle LOCAL_BREED Sheep LOCAL_BREED Chicken LOCAL_BREED | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| Chicken CROSS_BREED | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Chicken LOCAL_BREED | 47 |
10.1%
|
|
| Chicken LOCAL_BREED Donkey | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Chicken LOCAL_BREED Other (specify) | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Chicken LOCAL_BREED Rabbit | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Donkey | 12 |
2.6%
|
|
| Goat CROSS_BREED | 7 |
1.5%
|
|
| Goat CROSS_BREED Chicken LOCAL_BREED | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Goat CROSS_BREED Goat LOCAL_BREED | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Goat CROSS_BREED Sheep LOCAL_BREED | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Goat LOCAL_BREED | 110 |
23.7%
|
|
| Goat LOCAL_BREED Chicken LOCAL_BREED | 12 |
2.6%
|
|
| Goat LOCAL_BREED Chicken LOCAL_BREED Donkey | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Goat LOCAL_BREED Donkey | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Goat LOCAL_BREED Sheep CROSS_BREED Sheep LOCAL_BREED | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Goat LOCAL_BREED Sheep LOCAL_BREED | 29 |
6.3%
|
|
| Goat LOCAL_BREED Sheep LOCAL_BREED Chicken CROSS_BREED Chicken LOCAL_BREED | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Goat LOCAL_BREED Sheep LOCAL_BREED Chicken LOCAL_BREED | 8 |
1.7%
|
|
| Goat LOCAL_BREED Sheep LOCAL_BREED Chicken LOCAL_BREED Other (specify) | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Goat LOCAL_BREED Sheep LOCAL_BREED Chicken LOCAL_BREED Rabbit | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Goat LOCAL_BREED Sheep LOCAL_BREED Other (specify) | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Other (specify) | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| Rabbit | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sheep CROSS_BREED | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sheep CROSS_BREED Chicken LOCAL_BREED | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sheep CROSS_BREED Sheep LOCAL_BREED | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sheep CROSS_BREED Sheep LOCAL_BREED Chicken LOCAL_BREED | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sheep CROSS_BREED Sheep LOCAL_BREED Other (specify) | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sheep LOCAL_BREED | 93 |
20%
|
|
| Sheep LOCAL_BREED Chicken CROSS_BREED | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sheep LOCAL_BREED Chicken CROSS_BREED Chicken LOCAL_BREED | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sheep LOCAL_BREED Chicken LOCAL_BREED | 19 |
4.1%
|
|
| Sheep LOCAL_BREED Chicken LOCAL_BREED Donkey | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sheep LOCAL_BREED Chicken LOCAL_BREED Other (specify) | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sheep LOCAL_BREED Donkey | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sheep LOCAL_BREED Other (specify) | 2 |
0.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.