| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Propres productions agricoles animales | 48729 |
56.3%
|
| 2 | Achat sur le marché ou dans les boutiques | 35437 |
40.9%
|
| 3 | Chasse Pêche Cueillette | 178 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | Produit reçu contre travail ou troc | 15 |
0%
|
| 5 | Emprunt | 283 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | Dons des parents / famille/ amis | 1859 |
2.1%
|
| 7 | Aide alimentaire (ONGs, PAM, Gouvernement) | 115 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 280833 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.