| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .ngouri | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 1104 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2 | 1112 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2Bahai | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2Baleine | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 73 |
0%
|
|
| 3Fada | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 8Ade | 1 |
0%
|
|
| A Amtiman | 1 |
0%
|
|
| A bdirural | 1 |
0%
|
|
| A bkerdjombo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ABeinouin | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AM-ZOER | 393 |
0.1%
|
|
| AMondo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| AMzoer. | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Abdi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Abdi Rural | 401 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abdi rural | 473 |
0.1%
|
|
| Abdiqueral | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Abdiriral | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Abdirural | 65 |
0%
|
|
| Abdlrural | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Abecherural | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Abeché | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Abeché rural | 36 |
0%
|
|
| Abgue | 8600 |
2.3%
|
|
| Abgué | 73 |
0%
|
|
| Abkar | 153 |
0%
|
|
| Abkar djombo | 54 |
0%
|
|
| Abker | 135 |
0%
|
|
| Abkerdjombo | 17 |
0%
|
|
| Aboudeia | 5940 |
1.6%
|
|
| Abéché | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Abéché rural | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Adde | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Ade | 822 |
0.2%
|
|
| Adre | 66 |
0%
|
|
| Adré | 65 |
0%
|
|
| Alayouna | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Am | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Am n'amène bilalal | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Am Dam | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Am Habilé | 76 |
0%
|
|
| Am Timan | 118 |
0%
|
|
| Am bjamena billala | 9 |
0%
|
|
| Am bjamenabilala | 17 |
0%
|
|
| Am bjamenabilala. | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Am bjamenabilla | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Am bjemenabilala | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Am n bjmenabilala | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Am n'a je mana bilala | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Am n'amène bilala | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Am n'amène bilalal | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Am n'bj | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Am n'bj mana bilala | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Am ndjamena bilala | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Am sack | 260 |
0.1%
|
|
| Am sackk | 46 |
0%
|
|
| Am sileb | 39 |
0%
|
|
| Am silev | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Am timan | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Am-dam | 612 |
0.2%
|
|
| Am-zoer | 2 |
0%
|
|
| AmTiman | 64 |
0%
|
|
| Ambkaltoumari | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Amdam | 219 |
0.1%
|
|
| Amdjamena | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Amdjamena bilala | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Amdjaras | 27 |
0%
|
|
| Amdjarass | 144 |
0%
|
|
| Amdoback | 585 |
0.2%
|
|
| Amdobag | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Amdobak | 39 |
0%
|
|
| Amdoubac | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Amdouback | 260 |
0.1%
|
|
| Amdoubag | 37 |
0%
|
|
| Amdoubak | 23 |
0%
|
|
| Amdoybag | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Amhabile | 344 |
0.1%
|
|
| Amleyouna | 4598 |
1.3%
|
|
| Amsack | 64 |
0%
|
|
| Amtiman | 947 |
0.3%
|
|
| Amtimane | 28 |
0%
|
|
| Amzioere | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Amzoer | 1762 |
0.5%
|
|
| Amzoere | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Assinet | 486 |
0.1%
|
|
| Assoungha | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Ati | 362 |
0.1%
|
|
| BITKINE | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BODO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| BOL | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ba illi | 221 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ba lli | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Ba-Illi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ba-illi | 20 |
0%
|
|
| Ba-illii | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ba-mbourou | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Baca-Sola | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Backtchoro | 27 |
0%
|
|
| Bacthoro | 110 |
0%
|
|
| Baga Sola | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Baga-Sola | 65 |
0%
|
|
| Bagasola | 164 |
0%
|
|
| Bagassola | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bagassoula | 76 |
0%
|
|
| Baguirmi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bah | 309 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bahai | 1653 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bahaï | 146 |
0%
|
|
| Baibokou | 9 |
0%
|
|
| Baibokoum | 71 |
0%
|
|
| Baikoum | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bailli | 59 |
0%
|
|
| Bainamar | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Bake | 1856 |
0.5%
|
|
| Baktchoro | 765 |
0.2%
|
|
| Baliba | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Balimba | 1556 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bang Bang | 45 |
0%
|
|
| Bang-Bang | 936 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bao | 1940 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bao billia | 180 |
0%
|
|
| Baro | 1511 |
0.4%
|
|
| Batchoro | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bebalem | 101 |
0%
|
|
| Bebedjia | 100 |
0%
|
|
| Bebidja | 64 |
0%
|
|
| Bebopen | 484 |
0.1%
|
|
| Beboro | 388 |
0.1%
|
|
| Beboto | 1825 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bedan | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bedaya | 148 |
0%
|
|
| Behobe | 12 |
0%
|
|
| Beibalem | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Beinamar | 191 |
0.1%
|
|
| Beinamat | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Beinar | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Beinaye | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Beinouin | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Beinoye | 7 |
0%
|
|
| Beinoyye | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Beka | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Bekamba | 2649 |
0.7%
|
|
| Bekan | 64 |
0%
|
|
| Bekiri | 38 |
0%
|
|
| Bekourou | 1255 |
0.3%
|
|
| Benamar | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Benoye | 838 |
0.2%
|
|
| Beonamar | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Beopen | 18 |
0%
|
|
| Bere | 1715 |
0.5%
|
|
| Berem | 1087 |
0.3%
|
|
| Besa | 18 |
0%
|
|
| Bessa | 34 |
0%
|
|
| Bessada | 1696 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bessao | 567 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bessaou | 64 |
0%
|
|
| Beti | 1224 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bga-Sola | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Bider | 2030 |
0.6%
|
|
| Bieré | 155 |
0%
|
|
| Biktibe | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bil | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Biltibe | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Biltine | 6351 |
1.7%
|
|
| Binder | 1448 |
0.4%
|
|
| Birack | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Birdouane | 218 |
0.1%
|
|
| Birdouanr | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Birdouané | 44 |
0%
|
|
| Birdoune | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Birkine | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bitchotchi | 1931 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bitkine | 16728 |
4.6%
|
|
| Bitoye | 433 |
0.1%
|
|
| Biyere | 20 |
0%
|
|
| Biyeré | 214 |
0.1%
|
|
| Boda | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bodi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bodo | 5639 |
1.5%
|
|
| Bodp | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Boglo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bogomoro | 277 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bohobe | 615 |
0.2%
|
|
| Boina | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bokoro | 4742 |
1.3%
|
|
| Bokorp | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Bokory | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bol | 574 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bologo | 196 |
0.1%
|
|
| Boltine | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bomogo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bonder | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bongor | 1524 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bongor Rural | 83 |
0%
|
|
| Borota | 374 |
0.1%
|
|
| Borotta | 108 |
0%
|
|
| Bouna | 1571 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bourtail | 294 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bousso | 1999 |
0.5%
|
|
| Boussou | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bpdo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Brbalem | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bultine | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bàgasola | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Bédjondo | 6048 |
1.6%
|
|
| Cchokoyan | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Chaddra | 699 |
0.2%
|
|
| Chari | 9 |
0%
|
|
| Chinguil | 3988 |
1.1%
|
|
| Chokoyan | 232 |
0.1%
|
|
| Chokoyane | 411 |
0.1%
|
|
| D'ailleurs djedid | 1 |
0%
|
|
| D0ba | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DANAMADJI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DBalimba | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DOBA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| DYao | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dafra | 1066 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dafre | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Danadji | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Danamadji | 6501 |
1.8%
|
|
| Danamadjo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Daoguindi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ddourbali | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Delbian | 3169 |
0.9%
|
|
| Deli | 119 |
0%
|
|
| Delli | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Deressia | 163 |
0%
|
|
| Deresssia | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dindjebo | 1597 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dindjibo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dindjinbo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Djarwaye | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Djidjebo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Djindjebo | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Djinebo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Djndjebo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Djodogassa | 834 |
0.2%
|
|
| Djodogassa gassa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Djouna | 1670 |
0.5%
|
|
| Doba | 5027 |
1.4%
|
|
| Dobeti | 27 |
0%
|
|
| Dobiti | 1147 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dodang | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dodinda | 126 |
0%
|
|
| Dodje | 21 |
0%
|
|
| Dodo gassa | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Dogeundde | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dogo | 68 |
0%
|
|
| Dogou | 368 |
0.1%
|
|
| Doguidi | 57 |
0%
|
|
| Doguindi | 110 |
0%
|
|
| Donamadji | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Donc - Manga2 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Donc Manga | 30 |
0%
|
|
| Donia | 917 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dono manga | 27 |
0%
|
|
| Donomanga | 92 |
0%
|
|
| Doudoum | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Doum doum | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Doumdoum | 694 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dourbali | 312 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dourgoulanga | 56 |
0%
|
|
| Dourgpulanga | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dourhoulanga | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dresdia | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dressia | 16 |
0%
|
|
| Durbali | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dznamadji | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Eref | 3683 |
1%
|
|
| EtMiandoum | 1 |
0%
|
|
| F | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Fada | 249 |
0.1%
|
|
| Faya rural | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Faya rural | 1057 |
0.3%
|
|
| Faya rurale | 83 |
0%
|
|
| Fianga | 4776 |
1.3%
|
|
| G2 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| G5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GBahai | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GMixore | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GOUNDI | 1 |
0%
|
|
| GUEREDA | 9 |
0%
|
|
| GUEREDA EST | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Gagal | 4585 |
1.2%
|
|
| Gagzal | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Gam | 1584 |
0.4%
|
|
| Gaya | 153 |
0%
|
|
| Geuni | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Gore | 4382 |
1.2%
|
|
| Goundi | 1774 |
0.5%
|
|
| Gounou Gaya | 280 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gounou gaya | 279 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gounougaya | 923 |
0.3%
|
|
| Goz Beida | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Goz-beida | 2653 |
0.7%
|
|
| Gozbeida | 965 |
0.3%
|
|
| Guegou | 1222 |
0.3%
|
|
| Guelendeng | 58 |
0%
|
|
| Guelengdeng | 2035 |
0.6%
|
|
| Guelindeng | 64 |
0%
|
|
| Guelo | 396 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gueni | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Guereda | 2798 |
0.8%
|
|
| Guereda est | 125 |
0%
|
|
| Gueri | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Guerri | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Guidari | 1414 |
0.4%
|
|
| Guidarl | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Guigou | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Guldari | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Hadjar hadide | 189 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hadjar-hadide | 50 |
0%
|
|
| Hadjerhadide | 29 |
0%
|
|
| Hadjerhadiide | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Haouch | 432 |
0.1%
|
|
| Haouich | 179 |
0%
|
|
| Harazedjombo | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Harazedjombokibit | 180 |
0%
|
|
| Hauich | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Hollom-Game | 218 |
0.1%
|
|
| Holloms Games | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Holloms Games | 49 |
0%
|
|
| Holloms games | 216 |
0.1%
|
|
| Holloms gamés | 28 |
0%
|
|
| IMadana | 1 |
0%
|
|
| IRIBA | 26 |
0%
|
|
| Iriba | 2659 |
0.7%
|
|
| Itou | 8 |
0%
|
|
| JMaiba | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KASSINE | 8 |
0%
|
|
| KAssine | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KOLLONGA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| KOUNO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kalait | 2110 |
0.6%
|
|
| Kalaït | 81 |
0%
|
|
| Kalgoua | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kangoro | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kaoura | 704 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kara | 793 |
0.2%
|
|
| Karal | 1592 |
0.4%
|
|
| Katie | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kera | 1133 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kerfi | 253 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kiabeye | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kiabé | 119 |
0%
|
|
| Kiati | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Kim | 675 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kim. Krim | 9 |
0%
|
|
| Kirdimi | 67 |
0%
|
|
| Kirdimi rural | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kirdimi rural | 373 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kirdimi rurale | 53 |
0%
|
|
| Kirdiminuer rural | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kiyaba | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kiyabe | 138 |
0%
|
|
| Kloudia | 70 |
0%
|
|
| Kobe | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Kolon | 101 |
0%
|
|
| Kolonfa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kolong | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kolonga | 1408 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kome | 3549 |
1%
|
|
| Kondjourou | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Konou | 46 |
0%
|
|
| Kool | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kooonga | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Korbol | 1203 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kordimi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Koro | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kouba | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kouba olabga | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kouba olanga | 760 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kouba olobga | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kouba olonga | 22 |
0%
|
|
| Kouba oulanga | 182 |
0%
|
|
| Kouba oulonga | 19 |
0%
|
|
| Koudjourou | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Koudoul | 19 |
0%
|
|
| Kouga Margni | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kouka | 25 |
0%
|
|
| Kouka Margne | 19 |
0%
|
|
| Kouka Margni | 1134 |
0.3%
|
|
| Koukou | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Koukou Angarana | 71 |
0%
|
|
| Koukou angarana | 1521 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kouloudia | 730 |
0.2%
|
|
| Koumago | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Koumangaye olanga | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Koumogo | 28 |
0%
|
|
| Koumon | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Koumra | 2620 |
0.7%
|
|
| Koumrz | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Koundjouro | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Koundjourou | 679 |
0.2%
|
|
| Koundou | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Koundoul | 106 |
0%
|
|
| Koundouul | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kouno | 273 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kounon | 11 |
0%
|
|
| Kounou | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Koupor | 29 |
0%
|
|
| Koura Margni | 27 |
0%
|
|
| Kri. Krim | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Krim krim | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Krim. Krim | 21 |
0%
|
|
| Krim. Krim. | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Krim. Ktim | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Krim. krim | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Krim.k?lm | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Krim.krim | 11 |
0%
|
|
| Krimi.Krim | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Krimi.ktim | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Krimkim | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Krimkrim | 312 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kyabe | 347 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kyabé | 1 |
0%
|
|
| La loumia | 21 |
0%
|
|
| Lac wey | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Lagon | 3298 |
0.9%
|
|
| Lai | 5736 |
1.6%
|
|
| Lakassi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Lame | 832 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lamè | 27 |
0%
|
|
| Lamé | 380 |
0.1%
|
|
| Laokassi | 1022 |
0.3%
|
|
| Laoukassi | 23 |
0%
|
|
| Larmanaye | 2457 |
0.7%
|
|
| Lere | 772 |
0.2%
|
|
| Leré | 261 |
0.1%
|
|
| Linia | 773 |
0.2%
|
|
| Linnia | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Linua | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Loumia | 280 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lzi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Léré | 27 |
0%
|
|
| M balla | 1 |
0%
|
|
| M balla banyo | 2 |
0%
|
|
| M ballabanyo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| M ballabayo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| M ballade banyo | 11 |
0%
|
|
| MASSENYA | 2 |
0%
|
|
| MATA | 17 |
0%
|
|
| MOGO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| MONDO | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Maba | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Mabdjoura | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mabrone | 44 |
0%
|
|
| Madana | 71 |
0%
|
|
| Magrane | 3231 |
0.9%
|
|
| Magrene | 1900 |
0.5%
|
|
| Maiba | 267 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mainbessé | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mal la banyo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Malgalme | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mamdalia | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mandalea | 10 |
0%
|
|
| Mandalia | 12 |
0%
|
|
| Mandaliia | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mandeelia | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mandelia | 91 |
0%
|
|
| Mandjobok | 82 |
0%
|
|
| Mandjoura | 98 |
0%
|
|
| Mandjourap | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mandjouta | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mangalm? | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Mangalme | 351 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mangalmé | 239 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mani | 1509 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mao | 3346 |
0.9%
|
|
| Map | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Marfa | 114 |
0%
|
|
| Maro | 254 |
0.1%
|
|
| Massaguet | 1072 |
0.3%
|
|
| Massaguete | 122 |
0%
|
|
| Massaguetr | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Massaguey | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Massakorie | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Massakory | 1872 |
0.5%
|
|
| Massakpry | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Massaokory | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Massaquet | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Massena | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Massenya | 1141 |
0.3%
|
|
| Masseya | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Massssenya | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mata | 617 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mbaibokoum | 309 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mbaikoro | 1840 |
0.5%
|
|
| Mbainamar | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Mbainanar | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mbala banyo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mbalkabra | 148 |
0%
|
|
| Mbalkabta | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mbalkara | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mballa | 49 |
0%
|
|
| Mballa 5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mballa Banyo | 415 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mballa Bayon | 135 |
0%
|
|
| Mballa banyo | 32 |
0%
|
|
| Mballa bayo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mballabanyo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mbanllabanyo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mbeinamar | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Mbikou | 201 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mbitoye | 126 |
0%
|
|
| Mbiyoye | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Meinoye | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Melea | 65 |
0%
|
|
| Melfi | 12856 |
3.5%
|
|
| Mellea | 27 |
0%
|
|
| Mes série noir | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Miandoum | 1655 |
0.5%
|
|
| Mo?to | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mobrone | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Mogo | 394 |
0.1%
|
|
| Moissala | 45 |
0%
|
|
| Moissalz | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Moito | 2686 |
0.7%
|
|
| Moitp | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mokofi | 3570 |
1%
|
|
| Molou | 475 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mon d'où rural | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mondo | 3217 |
0.9%
|
|
| Mongo | 19300 |
5.3%
|
|
| Moogomoro | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Moro | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mossafoyo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Moulkou | 624 |
0.2%
|
|
| Moulku | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Moundou rural | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Moundou rural | 146 |
0%
|
|
| Moundourural | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mouraye | 15458 |
4.2%
|
|
| Mouroumgoulaye | 1414 |
0.4%
|
|
| Moussafoyo | 1187 |
0.3%
|
|
| Moussafoyp | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Moussor | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Moussoro | 241 |
0.1%
|
|
| Moussorp | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Moussoto | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Moyto | 55 |
0%
|
|
| Moïto | 15 |
0%
|
|
| Mpussoro | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Mòussoro | 1 |
0%
|
|
| N gouri | 9 |
0%
|
|
| Nanguigoto | 3339 |
0.9%
|
|
| Nap billia | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Nassian | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Ndjamena | 11 |
0%
|
|
| Ndjamena bilala | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Ndjamena bilala | 13 |
0%
|
|
| Ndjamena fara | 947 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ndoguindi | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Ngojri | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ngondon | 9 |
0%
|
|
| Ngondong | 20 |
0%
|
|
| Ngouri | 7929 |
2.2%
|
|
| Niergui | 6419 |
1.7%
|
|
| Nohi | 4842 |
1.3%
|
|
| Nohl | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Nokou | 279 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nokpu | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Noukou | 762 |
0.2%
|
|
| Noukoy | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Npkou | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ntchiona | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Nthiona | 488 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ouadi rime | 153 |
0%
|
|
| Oui hadjar | 19 |
0%
|
|
| Oui hadjer | 10 |
0%
|
|
| Oum hadjar | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Oum hadjer | 83 |
0%
|
|
| Oumhadjer | 723 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ourdi rime | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Pala | 913 |
0.2%
|
|
| Pei | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Peni | 7652 |
2.1%
|
|
| QGagal | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RBeboto | 1 |
0%
|
|
| RSerim birke | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ribai | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Ribao | 1489 |
0.4%
|
|
| Rig rig | 64 |
0%
|
|
| Rigaza | 900 |
0.2%
|
|
| Rigazza | 1332 |
0.4%
|
|
| Rigrig | 163 |
0%
|
|
| Rigzza | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Roro | 348 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rural | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SERIM BIRICK | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SLarmanaye | 1 |
0%
|
|
| SMouraye | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Salal | 44 |
0%
|
|
| Salamat | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Samga | 1575 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sargongne | 3693 |
1%
|
|
| Sargongne5 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sarh | 403 |
0.1%
|
|
| Serim birke | 103 |
0%
|
|
| Serim birki | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sido | 448 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sinon manga | 16 |
0%
|
|
| Sirimbirke | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Sirimbirke birke | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Soba | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sono manga | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sous de faya rurale | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sous préfecture rural de faya | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sous préfecture de Borkou | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sous préfecture de faya rurale | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Sous préfecture rurale | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sous préfecture rurale de Borkou | 126 |
0%
|
|
| Sous préfecture rurale de Faya | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sous préfecture rurale de de Borkou | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sous préfecture rurale de faya | 341 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sous préféré rurale de Borkou | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sàlal | 1 |
0%
|
|
| TMassaguet | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Tapol | 469 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tarda rural | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Tchoa | 8 |
0%
|
|
| Tchoi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Tchoua | 182 |
0%
|
|
| Tchouz | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Tghoua | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Tikem | 754 |
0.2%
|
|
| Timberi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Tirenie | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Torbol | 27 |
0%
|
|
| Torrock | 3916 |
1.1%
|
|
| Tourba | 1251 |
0.3%
|
|
| Traone | 24 |
0%
|
|
| Traoné | 143 |
0%
|
|
| Traoré | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Trene | 10 |
0%
|
|
| Trené | 245 |
0.1%
|
|
| UMoussafoyo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| WAYA WAYA | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Wade djadid | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Wade djedid | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Wadi djedid | 24 |
0%
|
|
| XKoupor | 1 |
0%
|
|
| YMouraye | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ya0 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Yamodo | 1512 |
0.4%
|
|
| Yao | 1218 |
0.3%
|
|
| Yarda | 259 |
0.1%
|
|
| Yarda rural | 442 |
0.1%
|
|
| Youe | 1543 |
0.4%
|
|
| Youé | 243 |
0.1%
|
|
| am sileb | 765 |
0.2%
|
|
| amzoer | 1 |
0%
|
|
| assinet | 1 |
0%
|
|
| bagasola | 1 |
0%
|
|
| baibokoum | 19 |
0%
|
|
| bake | 26 |
0%
|
|
| bebedja | 1 |
0%
|
|
| bebedjia | 55 |
0%
|
|
| bebeto | 1 |
0%
|
|
| bebo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| beboto | 120 |
0%
|
|
| beinamar | 1 |
0%
|
|
| beinoye | 1 |
0%
|
|
| bessao | 28 |
0%
|
|
| beti | 125 |
0%
|
|
| biltine | 1 |
0%
|
|
| bodo | 28 |
0%
|
|
| bogomoro | 1 |
0%
|
|
| bokoro | 1 |
0%
|
|
| bokoummbai | 1 |
0%
|
|
| bol | 1 |
0%
|
|
| borkou yala | 2 |
0%
|
|
| chaddra | 2614 |
0.7%
|
|
| chadra | 1 |
0%
|
|
| chari | 1 |
0%
|
|
| d Ati | 23 |
0%
|
|
| doba | 102 |
0%
|
|
| dobeti | 2 |
0%
|
|
| dobiti | 72 |
0%
|
|
| donia | 216 |
0.1%
|
|
| dourbali | 104 |
0%
|
|
| dourbalie | 1 |
0%
|
|
| dourgoulanga | 336 |
0.1%
|
|
| dressia | 1 |
0%
|
|
| faya rural | 351 |
0.1%
|
|
| gore | 104 |
0%
|
|
| goro | 1 |
0%
|
|
| kara | 18 |
0%
|
|
| kirddimi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| kirdimi rural | 36 |
0%
|
|
| kome | 1 |
0%
|
|
| kome ndolobbe | 1 |
0%
|
|
| kome ndolobe | 35 |
0%
|
|
| konou | 1 |
0%
|
|
| kouba oulanga | 66 |
0%
|
|
| koundoul | 1 |
0%
|
|
| krim. Krim | 1 |
0%
|
|
| linia | 4 |
0%
|
|
| loumia | 1 |
0%
|
|
| madana | 10 |
0%
|
|
| mancjorq | 1 |
0%
|
|
| mandjofa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| mandjora | 289 |
0.1%
|
|
| massenaye | 1 |
0%
|
|
| masseniya | 1 |
0%
|
|
| massenya | 209 |
0.1%
|
|
| mbaibokoum | 28 |
0%
|
|
| mbaikoro | 9 |
0%
|
|
| mbikou | 64 |
0%
|
|
| mbitoye | 8 |
0%
|
|
| mellea | 1 |
0%
|
|
| miandoum | 27 |
0%
|
|
| mmassenya | 1 |
0%
|
|
| mogo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| mosororo | 8 |
0%
|
|
| mosorou | 1 |
0%
|
|
| moundou rural | 1 |
0%
|
|
| mouroumgoulaye | 1 |
0%
|
|
| mousoro | 293 |
0.1%
|
|
| mousorou | 10 |
0%
|
|
| moussoro | 99 |
0%
|
|
| nthiona | 1 |
0%
|
|
| olbey | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ribao | 1 |
0%
|
|
| salal | 108 |
0%
|
|
| tapol | 1 |
0%
|
|
| yamodo | 35 |
0%
|
|
| yarda | 9 |
0%
|
|
| yarda rural | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.