| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AFI | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Afi | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| Aid | 7 |
6.2%
|
|
| By UN | 5 |
4.4%
|
|
| By UNHCR | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| By WFP | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| By WFP under UN | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Distant village | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Food aid from UN | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Food assistant | 23 |
20.4%
|
|
| Food ratio | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Free by UN | 3 |
2.7%
|
|
| Free for UN | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Free from UN | 3 |
2.7%
|
|
| From HoimaTown | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| From UN | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| Given by UN | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Given by UN or WFP | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Hotel | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Market | 4 |
3.5%
|
|
| NGo' | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Neighboring shop | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Not applicable | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| On her farm | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Only buy cassava flour | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Only spent on grinding. Its from food relief. | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Own produce | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Own production | 18 |
15.9%
|
|
| Potatoes | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Remitances and support from their children | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Shop | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Shops | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Themselves | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| UN | 8 |
7.1%
|
|
| UNHCR | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| WFP | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| World Food Programe | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| World food program | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| afi | 3 |
2.7%
|
|
| aid | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| food relief support. | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| no purchase made | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| none | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| world food program | 2 |
1.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.