| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2 |
2%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
1%
|
|
| AFI | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Afi | 3 |
3.1%
|
|
| Aid | 9 |
9.2%
|
|
| Andrew food international | 1 |
1%
|
|
| By UN | 10 |
10.2%
|
|
| By UN or WFP | 1 |
1%
|
|
| By UNHCR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| By WFP | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Food assistant | 23 |
23.5%
|
|
| Foodaid | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Free by UN | 2 |
2%
|
|
| Free from UN | 3 |
3.1%
|
|
| From UN | 2 |
2%
|
|
| From my garden | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Hotel | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Market | 2 |
2%
|
|
| Market ,buy gnuts | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Market vendors | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Marketplace | 3 |
3.1%
|
|
| Marketplace Kasonga | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Markets | 1 |
1%
|
|
| None | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Own production | 2 |
2%
|
|
| UN | 6 |
6.1%
|
|
| UNHCR | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Unhrc | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Vendors | 1 |
1%
|
|
| WFP | 1 |
1%
|
|
| World food program | 2 |
2%
|
|
| afi | 2 |
2%
|
|
| aid | 1 |
1%
|
|
| barter trade | 1 |
1%
|
|
| food relief | 1 |
1%
|
|
| world food program | 6 |
6.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.