| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Afi | 5 |
5.5%
|
|
| Aid | 11 |
12.1%
|
|
| Andrew food international | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| B | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| By UN | 4 |
4.4%
|
|
| By UN for free | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| By UNHCR | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Food aid | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| Food assistant | 22 |
24.2%
|
|
| Food supply | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Free UN | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Free from UN | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| Free given by UN | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| From UN | 6 |
6.6%
|
|
| From here | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Given WFP | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Given by UN | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Here | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Hotel | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Market | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Marketplace | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| N/A | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| NGO' | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| NGo' | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| None | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Retail shops | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Shops | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| UN | 8 |
8.8%
|
|
| UNHCR | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| Unhcr | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| WFP | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| ngo | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| world food program | 3 |
3.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.