| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1101 | Kolo'ofu | 968 |
7.5%
|
| 1102 | Ma'ufanga | 818 |
6.4%
|
| 1103 | Nukunukumotu | 6 |
0%
|
| 1104 | Oneata Island | 0 |
0%
|
| 1105 | Popua | 235 |
1.8%
|
| 1106 | Tukutonga | 80 |
0.6%
|
| 1107 | Pangaimotu | 1 |
0%
|
| 1108 | Fafaa Island | 0 |
0%
|
| 1109 | Onevai Island | 0 |
0%
|
| 1110 | Ataa Island | 0 |
0%
|
| 1111 | Velitoa Hahake | 0 |
0%
|
| 1112 | Velitoa Hihifo | 0 |
0%
|
| 1201 | Kolomotu'a | 685 |
5.3%
|
| 1202 | Haveluloto | 310 |
2.4%
|
| 1203 | Tofoa | 382 |
3%
|
| 1204 | Hofoa | 87 |
0.7%
|
| 1205 | Puke | 95 |
0.7%
|
| 1206 | Sia'atoutai | 65 |
0.5%
|
| 1301 | Vaini | 444 |
3.5%
|
| 1302 | Malapo | 111 |
0.9%
|
| 1303 | Longoteme | 99 |
0.8%
|
| 1304 | Folaha | 131 |
1%
|
| 1305 | Nukuhetulu | 53 |
0.4%
|
| 1306 | Veitongo | 151 |
1.2%
|
| 1307 | Ha'ateiho | 280 |
2.2%
|
| 1308 | Pea | 246 |
1.9%
|
| 1309 | Tokomololo | 158 |
1.2%
|
| 1401 | Tatakamotonga | 229 |
1.8%
|
| 1402 | Holonga | 70 |
0.5%
|
| 1403 | Pelehake | 123 |
1%
|
| 1404 | Fua'amotu | 286 |
2.2%
|
| 1405 | Nakolo | 71 |
0.6%
|
| 1406 | Ha'asini/Hamula | 133 |
1%
|
| 1407 | Lavengatonga | 62 |
0.5%
|
| 1408 | Haveluliku | 26 |
0.2%
|
| 1409 | Fatumu | 60 |
0.5%
|
| 1501 | Lapaha | 289 |
2.2%
|
| 1502 | Talasiu | 39 |
0.3%
|
| 1503 | Hoi | 60 |
0.5%
|
| 1504 | Nukuleka | 47 |
0.4%
|
| 1505 | Makaunga | 58 |
0.5%
|
| 1506 | Talafo'ou | 49 |
0.4%
|
| 1507 | Manuka | 43 |
0.3%
|
| 1508 | Navutoka | 103 |
0.8%
|
| 1509 | Kolonga | 200 |
1.6%
|
| 1510 | Afa | 63 |
0.5%
|
| 1511 | Niutoa | 108 |
0.8%
|
| 1512 | Eueiki | 13 |
0.1%
|
| 1513 | Fukave | 0 |
0%
|
| 1601 | Nukunuku | 265 |
2.1%
|
| 1602 | Matahau | 73 |
0.6%
|
| 1603 | Matafonua | 29 |
0.2%
|
| 1604 | Fatai | 44 |
0.3%
|
| 1605 | Lakepa | 37 |
0.3%
|
| 1606 | Vaotu'u | 69 |
0.5%
|
| 1607 | Utulau | 102 |
0.8%
|
| 1608 | Ha'alalo | 61 |
0.5%
|
| 1609 | Ha'akame | 87 |
0.7%
|
| 1610 | Houma | 259 |
2%
|
| 1701 | Kolovai | 88 |
0.7%
|
| 1702 | Te'ekiu | 78 |
0.6%
|
| 1703 | Masilamea | 30 |
0.2%
|
| 1704 | Fahefa | 52 |
0.4%
|
| 1705 | Ha'utu | 26 |
0.2%
|
| 1706 | Kala'au | 17 |
0.1%
|
| 1707 | Fo'ui | 64 |
0.5%
|
| 1708 | Ha'avakatolo | 40 |
0.3%
|
| 1709 | Ahau | 39 |
0.3%
|
| 1710 | Kanokupolu | 33 |
0.3%
|
| 1711 | Ha'atafu | 25 |
0.2%
|
| 1712 | Atataa | 23 |
0.2%
|
| 2101 | Neiafu | 541 |
4.2%
|
| 2102 | Fungamisi | 65 |
0.5%
|
| 2103 | Falaleu | 57 |
0.4%
|
| 2104 | Makave | 42 |
0.3%
|
| 2105 | Toula | 17 |
0.1%
|
| 2106 | Utui | 41 |
0.3%
|
| 2107 | Ofu Island | 11 |
0.1%
|
| 2108 | Okoa Island | 0 |
0%
|
| 2109 | Olo'ua Island | 0 |
0%
|
| 2110 | Kenutu Island | 0 |
0%
|
| 2201 | Pangaimotu | 97 |
0.8%
|
| 2202 | Utulei | 19 |
0.1%
|
| 2203 | Nga'unoho | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 2204 | Utungake | 36 |
0.3%
|
| 2205 | Tapan Island | 0 |
0%
|
| 2301 | Ha'alaufuli | 67 |
0.5%
|
| 2302 | Ha'akio | 15 |
0.1%
|
| 2303 | Houma | 23 |
0.2%
|
| 2304 | Mangia | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 2305 | Ta'anea | 88 |
0.7%
|
| 2306 | Tu'anekivale | 66 |
0.5%
|
| 2307 | Koloa | 23 |
0.2%
|
| 2308 | Holeva | 17 |
0.1%
|
| 2401 | Leimatu'a | 160 |
1.2%
|
| 2402 | Holonga | 66 |
0.5%
|
| 2403 | Feletoa | 48 |
0.4%
|
| 2404 | Mataika | 97 |
0.8%
|
| 2501 | Longomapu | 93 |
0.7%
|
| 2502 | Taoa | 75 |
0.6%
|
| 2503 | Tefisi | 88 |
0.7%
|
| 2504 | Vaimalo | 16 |
0.1%
|
| 2505 | Tu'anuku | 50 |
0.4%
|
| 2601 | Kapa | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 2602 | Falevai | 16 |
0.1%
|
| 2603 | Otea | 16 |
0.1%
|
| 2604 | Lape Island | 6 |
0%
|
| 2605 | Matamaka | 16 |
0.1%
|
| 2606 | Nuapapu | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 2607 | Ovaka Island | 16 |
0.1%
|
| 2608 | Taunga Island | 3 |
0%
|
| 2609 | Hunga | 30 |
0.2%
|
| 2610 | Foeata Island | 0 |
0%
|
| 2611 | Vaka'eitu Island | 0 |
0%
|
| 2612 | Mounu Island | 0 |
0%
|
| 2613 | 'Eu'eiki Island | 0 |
0%
|
| 2614 | Mala Island | 0 |
0%
|
| 2615 | Fofoa Island | 0 |
0%
|
| 3101 | Pangai | 152 |
1.2%
|
| 3102 | Hihifo | 112 |
0.9%
|
| 3103 | Holopeka | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 3104 | Koulo | 35 |
0.3%
|
| 3201 | Fangale'ounga | 22 |
0.2%
|
| 3202 | Fotua | 31 |
0.2%
|
| 3203 | Lotofoa | 56 |
0.4%
|
| 3204 | Faleloa | 49 |
0.4%
|
| 3205 | Ha'afakahenga | 11 |
0.1%
|
| 3206 | Ha'ateiho Si'i | 13 |
0.1%
|
| 3301 | Fa'afeva Island | 32 |
0.2%
|
| 3302 | Tungua Island | 22 |
0.2%
|
| 3303 | Fotuha'a Island | 15 |
0.1%
|
| 3304 | O'ua Island | 16 |
0.1%
|
| 3305 | Matuku Island | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 3306 | Kotu Island | 23 |
0.2%
|
| 3401 | Nomuka Island | 59 |
0.5%
|
| 3402 | Mango Island | 8 |
0.1%
|
| 3403 | Fonoifua Island | 13 |
0.1%
|
| 3404 | Nomukeiki Island | 0 |
0%
|
| 3501 | Fakakai | 14 |
0.1%
|
| 3502 | Pukotala | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 3503 | Ha'ano | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 3504 | Muitoa | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 3505 | Mo'unga'one Isla | 17 |
0.1%
|
| 3601 | Uiha | 48 |
0.4%
|
| 3602 | Felemea | 22 |
0.2%
|
| 3603 | Lofanga Island | 22 |
0.2%
|
| 3604 | Tofua Island | 0 |
0%
|
| 4101 | Ohonua | 184 |
1.4%
|
| 4102 | Tufuvai | 33 |
0.3%
|
| 4103 | Pangai | 28 |
0.2%
|
| 4104 | Houma | 38 |
0.3%
|
| 4105 | H'aatu'a | 50 |
0.4%
|
| 4106 | Ta'anga | 0 |
0%
|
| 4201 | Angaha | 42 |
0.3%
|
| 4202 | Futu | 34 |
0.3%
|
| 4203 | Esia | 27 |
0.2%
|
| 4204 | Sapa'ata | 21 |
0.2%
|
| 4205 | Fata'ulua | 30 |
0.2%
|
| 4206 | Mu'a | 21 |
0.2%
|
| 4207 | Tongamama'o | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 4208 | Petani | 28 |
0.2%
|
| 4209 | Mata'aho | 42 |
0.3%
|
| 5101 | Hihfo | 54 |
0.4%
|
| 5102 | Vaipoa | 37 |
0.3%
|
| 5103 | Falehau | 39 |
0.3%
|
| 5104 | Tafahi Island | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 5201 | Esia | 23 |
0.2%
|
| 5202 | Kolo'ofu | 15 |
0.1%
|
| 5203 | Sapa'ata | 20 |
0.2%
|
| 5204 | Fata'ulua | 12 |
0.1%
|
| 5205 | Mata'aho | 5 |
0%
|
| 5206 | Mu'a | 6 |
0%
|
| 5207 | Tongamama'o | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 5208 | Petani | 10 |
0.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.