| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Education - faire des études | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Recherche d'un meilleur emploi | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Mission /opportunité d'emploi | 1 |
20%
|
| 4 | Opportunité d'emploi saisonnier | 1 |
20%
|
| 5 | Guerre civile ou militaire | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Rejoindre conjoint/partenaire | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Divorce / dissolution mariage | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Décès conjoint | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Problèmes familiaux | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | Rejoindre d'autres membres du ménage | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | Retour au domicile ou lieu d'origine. | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | Non-possession de terres ou terres cultivables inadéquates | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | Terres de mauvaise qualité ou dégradées | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | Problèmes de santé | 0 |
0%
|
| 15 | Sécheresse | 0 |
0%
|
| 16 | Inondations | 0 |
0%
|
| 17 | Tremblements de terre | 0 |
0%
|
| 18 | Cyclones / Tempêtes | 0 |
0%
|
| 19 | Manque d'accès àla protection sociale/aux prestations soc | 0 |
0%
|
| 20 | Education des enfants 21 = Raison de sécurité/criminalité | 2 |
40%
|
| 21 | Raison de sécurité/criminalité | 0 |
0%
|
| 22 | Autres (àpréciser) | 1 |
20%
|
| 23 | NSP | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 593 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.