| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alot of animals died and flactuation of livelihood | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| Alot of cattle died of diseases | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| Drought | 2 |
22.2%
|
|
| Due to covid 19 the market is closed | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| Low milk production | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| No | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| None | 1 |
11.1%
|
|
| Price of milk so low | 1 |
11.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.