| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| No | 1359 |
49.8%
|
|
| Often (more than 10 times in the last 30 days) | 104 |
3.8%
|
|
| Rarely (1-2 times in the past 30 days) | 484 |
17.7%
|
|
| Sometimes (3-10 times in the past 30 days) | 781 |
28.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.