| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| And food | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Animals | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Celal in naloo qado | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Education | 3 |
4.2%
|
|
| Financial assistance | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Financial boost | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Food | 16 |
22.2%
|
|
| Food and Medical attention | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Food and clothing | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Food and medical attention | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Food and medical services | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Food and schooling | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Food for consumption | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Food stuff | 10 |
13.9%
|
|
| Food stuff and clothing | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Food stuff and medical | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Food stuff clothing and medical attention | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Food stuff clothing and medications | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| He is raising orphans of his late father 9 members and would like assistance | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| He said" he need generator". | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Help | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Human food | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Human relief food | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| In geel LA iibiyo | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Medications | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Medications and clothing | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Money | 2 |
2.8%
|
|
| School | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Seedlings and livestock | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Shaqa abuur | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Some animals | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Some more goats | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| They also need food items | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| They need generators for watering there farms | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| They need medicine for the people | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Tractors | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Training about proper caltivation | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Water machine | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Water pump | 2 |
2.8%
|
|
| Water pumping machine | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| Wax barasho | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| We need food | 3 |
4.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.