| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| APPLE | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Alfalfa | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Almond | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Animal Fodder | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Animal fodder | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Annaar ú┘åúÃâ–’ | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Appicot | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Apple | 15 |
7.8%
|
|
| Apple Ãáâ•âŠ| 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Apples | 8 |
4.1%
|
|
| Apples Apricots | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Apples.Apricot.Tomatoes. | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Apricot | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Baraey | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Barsing/ Animal Grass | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Canola | 25 |
13%
|
|
| Chilies | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Chilli | 4 |
2.1%
|
|
| Chillies | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| Corrinder | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Dalda | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Dates | 37 |
19.2%
|
|
| Fig | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Fodder | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Fruits and vegetables | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Garlic | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Gawar Phali | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Grapes | 9 |
4.7%
|
|
| Green Chilis | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Green Chillis | 5 |
2.6%
|
|
| Green chilli | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Hurbo | 5 |
2.6%
|
|
| Methi | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Mustard | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Mustered | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Okra | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Pomegranate | 8 |
4.1%
|
|
| Red pepper | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Ridge gourd | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Round Gourd or Tinda | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Spaghol | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sun Flower | 5 |
2.6%
|
|
| Sun Flower and Sarahan | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Toori Vegetable | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Toree | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Turnips | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Vagetablees | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Wheat and Maize | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Wheat and maize | 2 |
1%
|
|
| apple | 6 |
3.1%
|
|
| apples | 2 |
1%
|
|
| apricot | 2 |
1%
|
|
| chilli | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| chilli mirch | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| garlic | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| grapes | 5 |
2.6%
|
|
| mustard | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| vegetables | 1 |
0.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.