| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10ème Arrondissement | 30 |
2%
|
|
| 1ème Arrondissement | 10 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2ème Arrondissement | 15 |
1%
|
|
| 3ème Arrondissement | 13 |
0.9%
|
|
| 4ème Arrondissement | 10 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5ème Arrondissement | 14 |
1%
|
|
| 6ème Arrondissement | 10 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7ème Arrondissement | 16 |
1.1%
|
|
| 8ème Arrondissement | 39 |
2.7%
|
|
| 9ème Arrondissement | 38 |
2.6%
|
|
| Am Doback | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| Am Zoer | 18 |
1.2%
|
|
| Bagassola | 28 |
1.9%
|
|
| Balimba | 17 |
1.2%
|
|
| Baltoubaye | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| Bang Bang | 8 |
0.5%
|
|
| Baro | 12 |
0.8%
|
|
| Bebedjia | 29 |
2%
|
|
| Beboto | 10 |
0.7%
|
|
| Bekan | 11 |
0.7%
|
|
| Berem | 10 |
0.7%
|
|
| Bessao | 30 |
2%
|
|
| Beti | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| Biltine | 45 |
3.1%
|
|
| Bitkine | 41 |
2.8%
|
|
| Bodo | 20 |
1.4%
|
|
| Bol | 49 |
3.3%
|
|
| Boum Kebir | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| Chinguil | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| Danamadji | 8 |
0.5%
|
|
| Djodo Gassa | 10 |
0.7%
|
|
| Doba | 20 |
1.4%
|
|
| Doum Doum | 45 |
3.1%
|
|
| Eref | 8 |
0.5%
|
|
| Fianga | 29 |
2%
|
|
| Goré | 19 |
1.3%
|
|
| Gounou Gaya | 40 |
2.7%
|
|
| Guelendeng | 22 |
1.5%
|
|
| Guereda | 28 |
1.9%
|
|
| Hollom Games | 19 |
1.3%
|
|
| Kara | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| Kekedina | 7 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kera | 7 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kolonga | 8 |
0.5%
|
|
| Komé | 8 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kouloudia | 24 |
1.6%
|
|
| Koumogo | 18 |
1.2%
|
|
| Koyom | 11 |
0.7%
|
|
| Kyabé | 17 |
1.2%
|
|
| Liwa | 21 |
1.4%
|
|
| Mangalmé | 19 |
1.3%
|
|
| Mao | 61 |
4.2%
|
|
| Maro | 20 |
1.4%
|
|
| Mata | 10 |
0.7%
|
|
| Mbaikoro | 18 |
1.2%
|
|
| Mbikou | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| Melfi | 20 |
1.4%
|
|
| Mokofi | 10 |
0.7%
|
|
| Mondo | 58 |
4%
|
|
| Mongo | 19 |
1.3%
|
|
| Moulkou | 12 |
0.8%
|
|
| Moussafoyo | 16 |
1.1%
|
|
| Ngouri | 90 |
6.1%
|
|
| Niergui | 10 |
0.7%
|
|
| Nokou | 10 |
0.7%
|
|
| Ntiona | 21 |
1.4%
|
|
| Rig Rig | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| Rigaza | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| Roro | 10 |
0.7%
|
|
| Sarh | 59 |
4%
|
|
| Serim Birké | 7 |
0.5%
|
|
| Tikem | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| Tiné Djagaraba | 20 |
1.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.