| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bhay Ng kapit bhay | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bigay Ng kapit bhay | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Binibili ng may ari | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Binibili sa kapwa nag tatanim | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Department of agriculture | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Food and agriculture organizatio | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| From agriculture | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Galing agriculture | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Galing sa barangay | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hingi sa kapitbahay | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hinihinge lang sa kapitbahay | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hinihingi sa kapamilya | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| INUUTANG SA MGA MAY PRODUKSYON NG BINHI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Inuutang | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Inuutang sa agri supply | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kapitbahay | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mula sa Department of Agriculture | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NA | 1878 |
98.6%
|
|
| Nanghhingi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Pinang hhingi | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sa farm ng mother | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sa kapitbahay | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Trading binhin | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Yung mga patapon na gulay na may mga buto ayun yung kinuha | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| inuutang | 1 |
0.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.