| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Journalière | 512 |
16.7%
|
| 2 | Hebdomadaire | 1239 |
40.5%
|
| 3 | Toutes les deux semaines | 24 |
0.8%
|
| 4 | Mensuelle | 62 |
2%
|
| 5 | Moins fréquemment que une fois par mois | 37 |
1.2%
|
| 6 | trimestrielle | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | une fois par campagne | 741 |
24.2%
|
| 8 | Deux fois par semaine | 195 |
6.4%
|
| 9 | trois fois par semaine | 54 |
1.8%
|
| 10 | Deux fois par campagne | 191 |
6.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 7435 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.