| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chaque jour | 11 |
9.4%
|
| 2 | une fois par semaine | 23 |
19.7%
|
| 3 | 2 jours par semaine | 24 |
20.5%
|
| 4 | 3 jours par semaine | 18 |
15.4%
|
| 5 | 4 jours par semaine | 14 |
12%
|
| 6 | 5 jours par semaine | 13 |
11.1%
|
| 7 | 6 jours par semaine | 5 |
4.3%
|
| 8 | une fois par deux semaine | 1 |
0.9%
|
| 9 | trois fois par deux semaine | 1 |
0.9%
|
| 10 | une fois par mois | 2 |
1.7%
|
| 11 | trois fois par mois | 1 |
0.9%
|
| 12 | cinq fois par mois | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | six fois par mois | 3 |
2.6%
|
| 14 | sept fois par mois | 1 |
0.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 44 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.