| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| From Distributors/Retailers | 32 |
7.6%
|
|
| From Distributors/Retailers,From neighbors | 5 |
1.2%
|
|
| From my farm observation | 144 |
34%
|
|
| From my farm observation,From neighbors | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| From my farm observation,From neighbors,From Distributors/Retailers | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| From my farm observation,From technical advisors,From neighbors | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| From neighbors | 123 |
29.1%
|
|
| From neighbors,From Distributors/Retailers | 32 |
7.6%
|
|
| From neighbors,From Distributors/Retailers,From technical advisors | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| From neighbors,From technical advisors | 7 |
1.7%
|
|
| From neighbors,From technical advisors,From Distributors/Retailers | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| From technical advisors | 28 |
6.6%
|
|
| From technical advisors,From Distributors/Retailers,From neighbors | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| From technical advisors,From Distributors/Retailers,Through alert systems – SMS, Whatsapp, Apps | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| From technical advisors,From neighbors | 8 |
1.9%
|
|
| From technical advisors,From neighbors,From Distributors/Retailers | 28 |
6.6%
|
|
| From technical advisors,Through alert systems – SMS, Whatsapp, Apps | 1 |
0.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.