| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Agronomic Advisor | 7 |
3%
|
|
| Agronomic Advisor,Local Market | 23 |
9.7%
|
|
| Agronomic Advisor,Spray Service provider | 21 |
8.9%
|
|
| Distributor | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Distributor,Local Market | 28 |
11.9%
|
|
| Distributor,Spray Service provider | 27 |
11.4%
|
|
| Nearest Retailer | 21 |
8.9%
|
|
| Nearest Retailer,Agronomic Advisor | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nearest Retailer,Local Market | 19 |
8.1%
|
|
| Nearest Retailer,Random Retailer | 20 |
8.5%
|
|
| Nearest Retailer,Spray Service provider | 19 |
8.1%
|
|
| Other Farmers | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Random Retailer | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Random Retailer,Agronomic Advisor | 25 |
10.6%
|
|
| Random Retailer,Distributor | 20 |
8.5%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.