| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Insect pressure,Disease pressure,Extreme temperatures | 55 |
13.3%
|
|
| Insect pressure,Disease pressure,Other | 55 |
13.3%
|
|
| Insect pressure,Drought,Extreme temperatures | 67 |
16.2%
|
|
| Insect pressure,Drought,Other | 53 |
12.8%
|
|
| Weeds infestation,Disease pressure,Extreme temperatures | 43 |
10.4%
|
|
| Weeds infestation,Disease pressure,Other | 37 |
8.9%
|
|
| Weeds infestation,Drought,Extreme temperatures | 54 |
13%
|
|
| Weeds infestation,Drought,Other | 50 |
12.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.