| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 90004 | 4 years old or younger | 0 |
0%
|
| 90514 | Older than 5 and younger than 15 | 0 |
0%
|
| 91517 | Older than 15 and younger than 18 | 0 |
0%
|
| 91824 | Older than 18 and younger than 25 | 141 |
0.9%
|
| 92544 | Older than 25 and younger than 45 | 6150 |
39.2%
|
| 94564 | Older than 45 and younger than 65 | 7150 |
45.5%
|
| 96599 | Older than 65 | 2263 |
14.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 47 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.