| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maize flour | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Rice flour | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | Other flour | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Husked rice | 76 |
8.2%
|
| 5 | Milled rice (from rice milling activity) | 821 |
88.7%
|
| 6 | Polished, glazed, parboiled or converted rice | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Processing of cassava (including milling or chipping) | 10 |
1.1%
|
| 8 | Processing of cashews | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Production of palm sugar | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | Processed or preserved fruits and vegetables | 10 |
1.1%
|
| 11 | Soybean oil | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | Palm oil | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | Other vegetable oils | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | Wines | 6 |
0.6%
|
| 15 | Spirit drinks | 0 |
0%
|
| 16 | Tobacco products (cigars, chewing tobacco, etc.) | 0 |
0%
|
| 17 | Production of bio-energy (Biogas, rice husk, etc.) | 0 |
0%
|
| 88 | Others | 0 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.