| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Did not use | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| Do not use due to contracts | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| For Home consumption | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| For Home purpose | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| For home consumption | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Home consumption | 7 |
6.2%
|
|
| Miladi ganima sadaha. | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Miladi genima sadaha | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| N/A | 3 |
2.7%
|
|
| None | 3 |
2.7%
|
|
| Not used.. | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| She tenure out the land so she did not use the information for land cultivation. She just used the information for her home need | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| To day to day life | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| To decide land preparation cost | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| aswenna nelanne aththam kramayatada nathnm machine walinda yann theeranayak kireemata | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| bawitha kle netha | 3 |
2.7%
|
|
| bawithayak netha | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| boga wikineemata danaganeema sadaha | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| decide the food price in hotel (OWN BUSINESS) | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| edineda ahara paribojanaya sadaha | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| edineda kamata | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| elawalu miladi genimedi | 3 |
2.7%
|
|
| food security | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| for Home consumption | 4 |
3.5%
|
|
| for home consumption | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| for perches | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| for purchasing | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| gedara kamata pamanai mila ganan balanne | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| gedara kamata sahal mila ganan balanawa | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| gedara kana bona dewal sadaha | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| gedra kamata | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| gewathu wagewe pela walata pohora, bija yedimedi bawitha karayi | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| gowipala nowana adayam walata | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| miladee ganna awasthawe | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| miladi ganna thana thiranyakirimata | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| miladi genim waladi | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| miladi genimedi | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| miladiganimta | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| no | 8 |
7.1%
|
|
| no need | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| no use | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| not much consider | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| not sale | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| not use | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| not used | 13 |
11.5%
|
|
| not used for cultivation | 6 |
5.3%
|
|
| not used these information | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| not used. | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| own consumption | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| poultry feed | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| rice cultivated for home consumption only,so price is not used | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| to buy | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| to buy foods | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| to buy them when they are at reasonable cost | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| to daily food taking | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| to purchase | 3 |
2.7%
|
|
| to purchase rice | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| to purchase spare parts of the machines | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| to purchase vegetables | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| to take decision whether have to cultivate or not | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| to travel | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| à¶·à·à·€à·’à¶à· à¶šà¶» à¶±à·à¶ | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| à¶·à·à·€à·’à¶à· කලේ à¶±à·à¶ | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| à¶·à·à·€à·’à¶à·à¶šà¶» à¶±à·à¶ | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| මිල අනුව â€à¶»à·ƒà·à¶ºà¶±à·’à¶š වර්ග වල à¶à¶à·Šà¶à·Šà·€à¶º නිර්නය කිරීම | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| à·€à·à¶¯à¶œà¶à·Š à¶±à·à¶ | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| විà·à·šà·‚ අවස්à¶à· වලටසහල් මිලදී à¶œà·à¶±à·“ම | 1 |
0.9%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.