| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OCT 2022 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | NOV 2022 | 10 |
1.2%
|
| 3 | DEC 2022 | 18 |
2.2%
|
| 4 | JAN 2023 | 65 |
7.9%
|
| 5 | FEB 2023 | 98 |
11.8%
|
| 6 | MAR 2023 | 119 |
14.4%
|
| 7 | APR 2023 | 89 |
10.7%
|
| 8 | MAY 2023 | 56 |
6.8%
|
| 9 | JUN 2023 | 60 |
7.2%
|
| 10 | JUL 2023 | 70 |
8.5%
|
| 11 | AUG 2023 | 104 |
12.6%
|
| 12 | SEP 2023 | 138 |
16.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.