| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| By fountain | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Collected rainwater | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Common well | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Filter water not pay for that. | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Filtered water Free | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Free filtered water under government subsidiary program | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| From a house | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| From natural water resources | 2 |
2.3%
|
|
| From natural watersprings. | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| From near House through pipe line | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| From near home | 2 |
2.3%
|
|
| From near house through pipe line | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| From nearby home | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| From spring water sources | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Gami Diriya Water Project | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Irrigation system | 2 |
2.3%
|
|
| Natural Spring water | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Natural Water Spring | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Natural water spring | 8 |
9.1%
|
|
| Natural water spring. | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Natural watrr springs. | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Neighbour's well | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Pipe water | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Spring water | 5 |
5.7%
|
|
| The Fountain. | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Tube well | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Ulpath | 2 |
2.3%
|
|
| Ulpath jalaya | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Ulpathakin | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Water spring | 5 |
5.7%
|
|
| Water springs | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Water supply board | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| collect drinking water from public water resources | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| commen well | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| common tubewell | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| common well | 5 |
5.7%
|
|
| free purified water from camp | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| from natural water resources | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| from near house through pipe line | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| get from neighbour's well | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| irrigation system | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| natural water springs | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| neighbours home | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| pipe water | 2 |
2.3%
|
|
| public well | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| rain water | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| shared with neighbour' s well | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| spring water | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| springs | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| tap water | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| tube well | 4 |
4.5%
|
|
| tubewell | 5 |
5.7%
|
|
| ulpath | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| village common well | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| water board | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| water supply board | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| well from other house | 1 |
1.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.