| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blue Granular | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Blue granular | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| Blue granule | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Blue granuler | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Blue granuller | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| Cocoly | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Coconut Fertilizer | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| Discovery | 8 |
6.4%
|
|
| Fertilizer mixture | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Fertilizer mixture | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Fertilizer mixture ( Bandi Pohora - MOP +TSP) | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Kiula pohora | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Loyan | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| MPK | 6 |
4.8%
|
|
| Mixed | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| NPK fertilizer | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| Nil kata | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| Nil keta & Dam keta | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Paduru pohora | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Panduru Fertilizer | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Panduru Pohora | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Panduru pohorA | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| TDM | 41 |
32.8%
|
|
| TTM | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| U 709 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Uta | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| V1 | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| V1 mixture | 18 |
14.4%
|
|
| Yaara Milaa | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Yaarmila | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Yaramila | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| coconut fertiliser | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| coconut fertiliser | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| coconut fertilizer | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| discovery | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| green fertilizer | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| paduru pohora | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| panduru pohora | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| udda | 5 |
4%
|
|
| v1 mixture | 3 |
2.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.