| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| No - did not meet my needs | 74 |
13.8%
|
|
| No - not received on time | 37 |
6.9%
|
|
| No - quantity was not sufficient | 55 |
10.3%
|
|
| No - there was a malfunction of the in-kind assistance provided (e.g. poor quality tools) | 5 |
0.9%
|
|
| No - there was a problem with the provider | 12 |
2.2%
|
|
| Yes | 353 |
65.9%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.