| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flush latrine (toilet with water) | 75 |
5.6%
|
| 2 | None - bush | 9 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | Open pit (hole in the ground for excrement without water, ro | 21 |
1.6%
|
| 4 | Traditional pit latrine (no water) | 1232 |
92.1%
|