| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 662 |
49.5%
|
|
| 1 | 176 |
13.2%
|
|
| 2 | 125 |
9.3%
|
|
| 3 | 80 |
6%
|
|
| 4 | 69 |
5.2%
|
|
| 5 | 34 |
2.5%
|
|
| 6 | 15 |
1.1%
|
|
| 7 | 176 |
13.2%
|