| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Agric Trade | 13 |
0.4%
|
|
| Cash crops | 170 |
5.1%
|
|
| Farm Labour | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| Fisheries | 64 |
1.9%
|
|
| Food crops | 1329 |
40.2%
|
|
| Livestock | 1351 |
40.9%
|
|
| Nat. Resources | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Off-Farm | 370 |
11.2%
|