| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| No - did not meet my needs | 12 |
17.1%
|
|
| No - not received on time | 7 |
10%
|
|
| No - quantity was not sufficient | 17 |
24.3%
|
|
| No - there was a malfunction of the in-kind assistance provided (e.g. poor quality tools) | 1 |
1.4%
|
|
| No - there was a problem with the provider | 2 |
2.9%
|
|
| Yes | 31 |
44.3%
|