| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3554 |
64.3%
|
|
| 1 | 374 |
6.8%
|
|
| 2 | 460 |
8.3%
|
|
| 3 | 358 |
6.5%
|
|
| 4 | 185 |
3.3%
|
|
| 5 | 167 |
3%
|
|
| 6 | 28 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7 | 400 |
7.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |